Exhibitions
Alexander Obolensky
Zhukovsky, Moscow Region
20.05.2019 - 20.05.2019
Alexander Obolensky
Zhukovsky
20.12.2019 - 20.02.2019
Lavrinenko Ruslan Lvovich
Saratov
19.04.2018 - 20.06.2018
V.Emelyanov, K. Ivanov, Alexandrovsky, V.Berezin, A.Lukash, Lushnikova T., V. Permyakov, V.Skachkov, S.Smyslov, V.Chudnov, O.Chudnov, V.Shestak, I. Nikitin, V. Mishurov, A.Filippov, A.Annenkov, N.Vishnyakova, A.Galimov, A.Bazanova, N. Sarmatova, O.Shayuno
St.Petersburg
04.09.2015 - 04.10.2015
Oleg Ildiukov (Eldeukov)
Saint Petersburg
20.08.2015 - 03.09.2015
Vera Mukhina
Moscow
16.04.2014 - 11.01.2015
I. Akimov, Ya. Kapkov, I. Repin, V. Serov, V. Yakovlev, V. Surikov, Z. Serebryakova, K. Istomin etc.
Moscow
19.09.2014 - 14.12.2014
K. Bryullov, A. Ivanov, I. Repin, V. Surikov, M. Vrubel, V. Serov etc.
Moscow
30.05.2014 - 09.11.2014
Alexander Golovin
Moscow
28.03.2014 - 24.08.2014
Boris Anisfeld, Konstantin Korovin, Natalia Goncharova, Nicolai Fechin, Boris Anisfeld, David Burliuk, Boris Grigoriev, Boris Kustodiev, Mstislav Dobuzhinsky etc.
St. Petersburg
01.07.2014 - 11.08.2014
K.Petrov-Vodkin, V.Shuhaev, N.Roerich, P.Filonov, N.Remizov, N.Goncharova, N.Rozanova, K.Malevich, V.Mayakovsky, E.Narbuta, O.Sharleman, K.Korovin, A.Arhipov, L.Pasternak, I.Vladimirov etc.
St. Petersburg
04.06.2014 - 11.08.2014
Fyodor Fedorovskiy
Moscow
09.04.2014 - 03.08.2014
Giovanni Paolo Panini, Giovanni Battista Piranesi, Charles-Joseph Natoire, Hubert Robert, Gabriel François Doyen, Sh-L.Klerisso, M.Atayants, S.Kuznetsov, M.Filippov, S.Choban etc.
Moscow
18.04.2014 - 27.06.2014
Fedor Alekseev, Peter Basin, Alexander Varnek Alex Venetsyanov, Gregory Myasoedov, Alexander Orlovskii, Basil Tropynyn, Nicanor and Gregory Chernetsov, Sylvester Shchedrin etc.
St. Petersburg
26.03.2014 - 09.06.2014
A. Venetsianov, M. Vrubel, V. Borisov-Musatov, A. Benois, K. Somov, Z. Serebryakova, M. Dobuzhinsky, N. Sapunov, K. Makovsky, V. Serov, I. Levitan, N. Roerich etc.
Moscow
19.12.2013 - 18.05.2014
I.Ahmetvaliev, D.Vasilev, A.Galimov, R.Gubaydulin, T.Zhumabaev, A.Kozhina, D.Kollegova, A.Lukash, T.Lushnikova, E.Mustafina, A.Nemakin, V. Proshkin E. Titov, T. Chernova, S.Shevchuk, V. Shevchuk V.Anufriev, V.Bazhenov, P.Krivenko, V.Lyapkalo, E.Burkov etc
St.Petersburg
01.04.2014 - 10.04.2014
Zinaida Serebryakova
Moscow
14.02.2014 - 30.03.2014
Anna Golubkina
Moscow
24.01.2014 - 23.03.2014
Paul Gauguin, Pierre Bonnard and Maurice Denis
Amsterdam
13.09.2013 - 16.03.2014
Ernst Kirchner, Georg Baselitz, Anselm Kiefer, Jörg Immendorff, Markus Lyuperts, Otto Dix, Christian Schad, George Grosz, Conrad Feliksmyuller etc.
St. Petersburg
25.05.2013 - 19.01.2014